2024 ND Early Bird LCM

Meet Date: June 01, 2024

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Aquastorm78273008184772
Mandan Marlins Swim Club258700121714
Nlsa Marlins311001234
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team1033001148
Minot Swim Club10340003313
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team27000014
Jamestown Jaws Swim Team310000000
Prairie Rose Aquatics14000000

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Kason Wolff13MaleAquastorm50 M Free27.96
Caden Huravitch15MaleWilliston Sea Lions Swim Team50 M Free26.44
Knox Ruby9MaleMinot Swim Club100 M Breast1:42.58
Eli Chumley14MaleAquastorm50 M Free27.38
Kye Knodel12MaleMandan Marlins Swim Club100 M Back1:14.03
Kason Wolff13MaleAquastorm100 M Free1:01.44
Braxton Steele17MaleAquastorm50 M Free26.22
Paxton Wetsch12MaleAquastorm50 M Free30.37
Linnea Bruns13FemaleNlsa Marlins100 M Breast1:23.06
Andrew Francis13MaleMinot Swim Club50 M Free29.20

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 M Free

100 M Free

200 M Free

400 M Free

50 M Back

100 M Back

200 M Back

50 M Fly

100 M Fly

200 M Fly

50 M Breast

100 M Breast

200 M Breast

200 M IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x