2023 MAY Spring Into Summer LCM

Meet Date: May 20, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Lakeland Hills YMCA99477013569814981
Cougar Aquatic Team10946703437913088
YMCA of Montclair316034351
Summit Area YMCA126548021535142152
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team9940902435117105
Hunterdon County YMCA2895005112333
Meadowlands Sharks84800411716
Madison Area YMCA Mariners82272002208269
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks16000510
Water Warriors Aquatic Team815000122

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 M Free

100 M Free

200 M Free

400 M Free

50 M Back

100 M Back

200 M Back

50 M Fly

100 M Fly

200 M Fly

50 M Breast

100 M Breast

200 M Breast

200 M IM

400 M IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x