amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

Clubs in New Jersey

Last Updated: July 20, 2024
NameTotalGirlsBoys
Ace Swim Team531934
Apex Swim Club301713
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team1316170
Berkeley Aquatic Club552728
Central Jersey Aquatic Club936132
Clifton Seahawks1186652
Cougar Aquatic Team273148125
Deep End Aquatics Swim Club19145
Drew University000
Eagle Aquatic Club1205763
Eastern Express Swim Team18108
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA1607981
Greater Somerset County YMCA412215197
Greenheads Swimming281216
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club1357164
Hammerheads Swim Team1266
Hunterdon County YMCA1065650
Jcc Bridgewater Tide1387266
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club1023765
Jersey Gators1166353
Lakeland Hills YMCA220113107
Madison Area YMCA Mariners229124105
Meadowlands Sharks362016
Metro Area Life Time Swimming545285260
Metuchen-Edison/South Amboy YM281414

Recent Meets
Meets in New Jersey (nj)

Meet NameMeet DateType
2024 NJ Swim 13 & Over Silver/Bronze07/12/2024LCM
2024 NJ Swim 12 & Under Silver/Bronze07/12/2024LCM
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer Sizzle XXXII06/28/2024LCM
2024 Hot Summer Nights06/22/2024LCM
2024 BB Fast06/15/2024SCY
2024 Big CAT LC Challenge06/15/2024LCM
RY Friday Night Distance Lights06/14/2024LCM
Rebel Last Second Dash06/08/2024LCM
2024 Scarlet Summer Blast06/08/2024SCY
2024 XCEL Meet of XCellence06/08/2024LCM
2024 MAY Bring The Heat06/02/2024LCM
2024 Scarlet Heat Madness06/01/2024LCM
2024 HACY Summer Solstice06/01/2024LCM
GSCY 2024 Long Course Cup05/31/2024LCM
2024 Scarlet Memorial Day05/25/2024LCM
MetersMania IV05/18/2024LCM
2024 MAY Spring Into Summer05/18/2024LCM
2024 PTAC Tiger Challenge05/17/2024LCM
2024 JAC Friday Night Time Trials05/10/2024LCM
JAC Long Course Invitational05/04/2024LCM
2024 STAC Thank You Mom05/04/2024LCM
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitational04/20/2024LCM
2024 STAC Final Finale03/16/2024SCY
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Championship03/14/2024SCY
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silvers03/09/2024SCY
Things to know
This is not official data and is updated weekly. It may not include all clubs.
The number of clubs and members is subject to change.
Only swimmers who attended the meets are counted.
x