BHA Fall Splash Mini Meet SCY

Meet Date: November 12, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Wilmington Aquatic Club36158000032
George School Aquatics1876000004
East Coast C-Cerpants1142000002
Blue Hen Aquatics1132000001
Northeast Swimming Club312000000
Diamond State Aquatics1147000000
Friends Select Aquatics831000000

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Brody Connell8MaleWilmington Aquatic Club50 Y Free34.42
Brody Connell8MaleWilmington Aquatic Club100 Y Free1:15.29
Brody Connell8MaleWilmington Aquatic Club50 Y Back40.59
Macie Oliver8FemaleEast Coast C-Cerpants50 Y Free35.86
Acklin Whitford8MaleGeorge School Aquatics50 Y Free36.51
Brody Connell8MaleWilmington Aquatic Club50 Y Fly40.97
Acklin Whitford8MaleGeorge School Aquatics50 Y Back43.51
Macie Oliver8FemaleEast Coast C-Cerpants100 Y Free1:22.19
Horn, Ella J8FemaleGeorge School Aquatics50 Y Back43.90
Riley Tyson8FemaleDiamond State Aquatics50 Y Free39.55

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

25 Y Free

50 Y Free

100 Y Free

25 Y Back

50 Y Back

25 Y Fly

50 Y Fly

25 Y Breast

50 Y Breast

100 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x