amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

ISCA International Senior Cup SCY

Meet Date: March 26, 2024
Hosted by: Florida Swimming

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Saint Petersburg Aquatics27124194415773
Quest Swimming107592226400
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics21159849491310
TEAM SUFFOLK1697831281110
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club18117725401151
Old Dominion Aquatic Club19129720382660
Bellingham Bay Swim Team1380714241660
East Carolina Aquatics849773510
Cincinnati Marlins23169642682120
Northern KY Clippers1692624271600
AnglerFish Aquatics86464715123
All Star Aquatics25157438462260
757swim1598428221660
Mason Makos Swim Team201244273214113
Streamline Aquatics Club10824121514113
Occoquan Swimming Inc251563314431100
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami96131925200
Williamsburg Aquatic Club64331281000
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team1459371313110
The Fish181452132737281
Montverde Aquatic Club1575212261520
Academy Aquatic Club125721019720
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team105327111240
Dayton Raiders Swim Club15961261917100
City Of Midland Swim Team241521214126183
Fox Swim Club17121118362480
Aggie Swim Club64911819100
Monocacy Aquatic Club19118115531320
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins1277110311630
Parkway Swim Club212146000
Hershey Aquatic Club5231314300
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force627124450
Lancaster Aquatic Club13109023381350
Pine Crest Swim Team63601616001
Swift Aquatics3200122100
Blues Aquatics Asheville1269082111110
Rad8530819820
Southern Waters Aquatic Team19080000
Coho Swim Club15136072527305
Wake Aquatics6350617720
Lehi Aquatics739069940
Iowa Flyers Swim Club17060000
Freedom Aquatics1166051717100
Douglas County Stingrays106205813143
Hanover Aquatics, Inc8510491480
Lake Shore Swim Club531049800
Potomac Marlins530048920
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team213045000
Hillsborough Aquatic Club116804411136
Azura Florida Aquatics28042100
Hlhk Seals17040000
Greenwood Swimming1175032216130
Hurricanes Swim Team21135032128391
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix530038460
Arlington Aquatic Club111034000
Madison Swimming Association16031000
Kingfish Swimming Medfield74502221020
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club74602161570
Tollefson Swimming215024500
Riptide Swim Team (Uss)17022000
Summit Area YMCA16011210
Grosse Pointe Gators6350014630
Carolina Aquatics5250013330
East Aurora Swim Team8420091360
West Chicago Sharks737006970
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club318006241
Prince William Swim Club157800420232
Spring Swim Team127200412251
Colonel Crawford Swim Team318003460
Radiant Aquatics214003420
Fox Valley Park District Ript211003220
Unattached15003100
Westbrook Seals15003100
West Islip Swim Club5320021106
Dakota Riptide15002010
Storm Aquatics19001410
South Metro Storm Swim Club16001400
Henson Family YMCA215000720
Bayside Aquatics6310006151
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv210000620
North Hills Aquatics210000610
Stee210000330
Chenango Valley Swim Club210000330
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team3240002113
Unattached29000230
Sun Coast Swim Team15000040
Unattached13000000
Jersey Aquatic Center17000000
Unattched Florida14000000
Unattached16000000

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Lucca Battaglini18MaleEast Carolina Aquatics100 Y Back46.55
Sarah Rodrigues17FemaleStreamline Aquatics Club200 Y Back1:53.24
Sarah Rodrigues17FemaleStreamline Aquatics Club100 Y Back53.04
Noah Cakir16MaleTeam Suffolk100 Y Breast54.63
Noah Cakir16MaleTeam Suffolk200 Y Breast1:59.09
Sadie Buckley14FemaleMason Makos Swim Team100 Y Back54.34
Noah Cakir16MaleTeam Suffolk200 Y IM1:47.42
Jonathan Feole-Haughey14MaleAnglerFish Aquatics200 Y Back1:49.88
Jonathan Feole-Haughey14MaleAnglerFish Aquatics100 Y Back50.91
Virginia Hinds15FemaleAll Star Aquatics200 Y Back1:56.35

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 Y Free

100 Y Free

200 Y Free

500 Y Free

50 Y Back

100 Y Back

200 Y Back

50 Y Fly

100 Y Fly

200 Y Fly

50 Y Breast

100 Y Breast

200 Y Breast

200 Y IM

400 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x