amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet SCY

Meet Date: January 14, 2024
Hosted by: Hawaii Swimming

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Aulea Swim Club722130010738
Punahou Aquatics Institute4714300021547
Aloha Aquatics Association4716100011336
Manoa Aquatics361080001822
MA Swim Academy16470001515
Kamehameha Swim Club10431400001959
Splash Aquatics - Makiki33890000620
Hawaii Swimming Club - Oahu441510000550
Iolani Swim Club331040000417
Hickam Hurricanes521570000330
Pearl City Aquatics25830000117
Rainbow Aquatics30850000116
Apis Hawaii410000011
Unattached25000002
Waikoloa Swim Club28000002
Coronado Swim -team Elite28000000

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Evander Lim13MalePunahou Aquatics100 Y Breast1:07.34
Evander Lim13MalePunahou Aquatics200 Y Breast2:28.75
Madeline Stuemke14FemaleAulea Swim Club400 Y IM4:51.79
Evander Lim13MalePunahou Aquatics50 Y Free25.88
Max Kawakami12MaleManoa Aquatics400 Y IM5:10.32
Beatrix Oliver11FemaleAulea Swim Club200 Y Back2:37.32
Raiden Yoza15MaleAaa400 Y IM4:35.84
Isaac Bae11MaleHawaii Swimming Club - Oahu200 Y Breast3:06.96
Jace Ferrer13MaleIolani Swim Club100 Y Fly1:02.73
Connor Barnes11MaleSplash Aquatics - Makiki400 Y IM5:44.18

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 Y Free

100 Y Free

200 Y Free

25 Y Back

50 Y Back

100 Y Back

200 Y Back

25 Y Fly

50 Y Fly

100 Y Fly

200 Y Fly

25 Y Breast

50 Y Breast

100 Y Breast

200 Y Breast

200 Y IM

400 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x