amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance Invitational LCM

Meet Date: July 06, 2024
Hosted by: Florida Swimming

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Windermere Lakers35145037154718
Southwest Stars Swim Club53211025168262
South Lake Aquatic Club47227022165226
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA14020110
Tampa Elite Aquatics11010000
Gator Swim Club11340025174
Highlander Aquatic Club10380016177
Fast Falcons4424000123737
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv1149001039
Flagler Fluid Swim Club116500031117
Haines City Tritons2512000021625
Montverde Aquatic Club5230000144

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
AnnDaleigh Rutledge-Jukes15FemaleWindermere Lakers200 M Back2:21.96
Christopher Lessard13MaleWindermere Lakers50 M Free26.79
Jack Reburn13MaleSouth Lake Aquatic Club200 M IM2:24.43
AnnDaleigh Rutledge-Jukes15FemaleWindermere Lakers100 M Back1:07.13
Avery Hawker18FemaleTampa Elite Aquatics200 M Fly2:21.61
Christopher Lessard13MaleWindermere Lakers200 M IM2:25.73
Elizabeth Young14FemaleChambersburg Memorial YMCA100 M Free1:01.00
Kaya Robertson16FemaleSouthwest Stars Swim Club200 M Back2:25.87
Elizabeth Young14FemaleChambersburg Memorial YMCA50 M Free28.55
Jalen Weste9MaleSouth Lake Aquatic Club50 M Free34.66

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 M Free

100 M Free

200 M Free

400 M Free

800 M Free

50 M Back

100 M Back

200 M Back

50 M Fly

100 M Fly

200 M Fly

50 M Breast

100 M Breast

200 M Breast

200 M IM

400 M IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x