amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2023 PAAC FALL HARVEST MEET SCY

Meet Date: November 03, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Parkland Aquatic Club103691073398189154
Unattached15032000
Boyertown Area YMCA27119006143039
Kids Swim Club2715700332142
Hunterdon County YMCA308200243318
NAZARETH EASTON YMCA SWIM TEAM2411300233436
Pacers Aquatic Club3919000193639
Pocono Family YMCA1169000124113
Blue Eagle Swim Team5421800062642
Parkland Swimming Club16000330
Unattached518000137
Two Rivers Aquatics259700001929

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Scott Thieman9MaleParkland Aquatic Club100 Y Fly1:10.55
Scott Thieman9MaleParkland Aquatic Club200 Y Free2:16.19
Scott Thieman9MaleParkland Aquatic Club50 Y Free29.17
Scott Thieman9MaleParkland Aquatic Club100 Y Free1:05.10
Scott Thieman9MaleParkland Aquatic Club100 Y IM1:15.15
Malcolm Collins17MaleParkland Aquatic Club100 Y Breast59.42
Scott Thieman9MaleParkland Aquatic Club200 Y IM2:41.36
Charlotte Hummel12FemaleParkland Aquatic Club100 Y Back1:02.64
Charlotte Hummel12FemaleParkland Aquatic Club50 Y Back29.50
Lydia Gonzales16FemaleUnattached50 Y Free24.49

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 Y Free

100 Y Free

200 Y Free

500 Y Free

1650 Y Free

50 Y Back

100 Y Back

200 Y Back

50 Y Fly

100 Y Fly

200 Y Fly

50 Y Breast

100 Y Breast

200 Y Breast

100 Y IM

200 Y IM

400 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x