amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2023 FG LCM BB Championships S LCM

Meet Date: July 07, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Swim Fort Lauderdale144610310266
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club4316101143210113
Eagle Aquatics188801919536
South Florida Aquatic Club692820163719542
YMCA of South Florida22870011164910
Miami Swimming135300615266
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden247700515498
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami177700421448
Gulliver Swim Club27108004206516
Bravo Swim Club124700410284
Hurricane Aquatics1887003184521
Olympus Swimming Club6240036131
Speed World Swimming185600073810
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team12330005198
SwimFast6280004222
North Miami Swim Team314000383
Cyclones Swim Team7230001175
Swim Gym25000140
Atlantis Swimming Club4140000104
Miami Country Day Aquatics410000072

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Nicolas Ilonta12MaleSwim Fort Lauderdale200 M Breast2:44.08
Mikey Barber11MaleSouth Florida Aquatic Club1500 M Free21:14.68
Matthias Orlandini13MaleRansom Everglades Aquatic Club50 M Free27.43
Gabriella DeLuna16FemaleSouth Florida Aquatic Club100 M Fly1:05.17
Mikhail Cherepanov13MaleBravo Swim Club50 M Free27.66
Varvara Dmitrova11FemaleSouth Florida Aquatic Club1500 M Free21:03.14
Matvei Motuzov11MaleSwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team50 M Free31.02
Ethan Hall13MaleSouth Florida Aquatic Club50 M Free27.92
Tomas Franchak13MaleHurricane Aquatics100 M Back1:09.23
Alec De Angulo13MaleMiami Swimming200 M IM2:28.78

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 M Free

100 M Free

200 M Free

400 M Free

1500 M Free

50 M Back

100 M Back

200 M Back

50 M Fly

100 M Fly

200 M Fly

50 M Breast

100 M Breast

200 M Breast

200 M IM

400 M IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x