amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2023 FAST Blue vs White SCY

Meet Date: September 16, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
BLUE61236005155345
Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team38166003165049
Desert Aquatics15000230
White2481000166
La Mirada Armada15000131
Brea Glenbrook Swim Team14000013
Swim Torrance14000001

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Jason Lee13MaleBLUE100 Y Breast1:06.35
Jason Lee13MaleBLUE100 Y Free53.26
Jason Lee13MaleBLUE200 Y IM2:11.08
Theo Sohn17MaleFullerton Aquatics Sports Team200 Y IM2:01.10
Ty Leon Guerrero17MaleFullerton Aquatics Sports Team100 Y Breast1:02.63
Theo Sohn17MaleFullerton Aquatics Sports Team100 Y Free49.80
Yves Pan15MaleBLUE100 Y Free51.63
Daniel Kim17MaleBLUE100 Y Free50.35
Jeremy Kim17MaleDesert Aquatics100 Y Free50.35
Luke Leon Guerrero16MaleBLUE100 Y Free51.15

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

50 Y Free

100 Y Free

200 Y Free

50 Y Back

100 Y Back

50 Y Fly

100 Y Fly

50 Y Breast

100 Y Breast

100 Y IM

200 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x