amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2023 EMAC Fall Invitational Mini SCY

Meet Date: November 11, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
MLY Phoenix14000012
Parkland Swimming Club1132000004
Two Rivers Aquatics39000000
Blue Dolphin Aquatics12000000
Emmaus Aquatic Club2985000000
Kids Swim Club721000000
Tops Swimming37000000
Blue Eagle Swim Team1227000000

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Marco Nicoletti7MaleMLY Phoenix100 Y Back1:28.18
Olivia Coleman7FemaleParkland Swimming Club100 Y Back1:36.74
Olivia Coleman7FemaleParkland Swimming Club50 Y Breast50.86
Olivia Coleman7FemaleParkland Swimming Club100 Y IM1:38.36
Marco Nicoletti7MaleMLY Phoenix100 Y IM1:36.56
Marco Nicoletti7MaleMLY Phoenix100 Y Free1:26.33
Olivia Coleman7FemaleParkland Swimming Club50 Y Fly45.39
Marco Nicoletti7MaleMLY Phoenix50 Y Breast53.25
Verderame, Luke8MaleEmmaus Aquatic Club100 Y Free1:29.83
Elise Hausknecht8FemaleEmmaus Aquatic Club100 Y Back1:46.39

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

25 Y Free

100 Y Free

25 Y Back

100 Y Back

25 Y Fly

50 Y Fly

25 Y Breast

50 Y Breast

100 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x