amz-primeday-728x90

amz-primeday-728x180

2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS SCY

Meet Date: September 16, 2023

Teams

TeamTotal SwimmersTotal EventsAAAAAAAAAABBB
Mission Viejo Nadadores417124730
Costa Mesa Aquatics Club85313006297860
Evolution Racing Club91281004112663
Elite Aquatics Sports Team207100241910
The Swim Team39002141
Newport Beach Swimming16000330

Top Performance

NameAgeGenderTeamEventTimeStandardPower Points
Anthony Yu12MaleMission Viejo Nadadores50 Y Breast30.94
Anthony Yu12MaleMission Viejo Nadadores100 Y Breast1:07.92
Baron Marshall13MaleMission Viejo Nadadores200 Y Breast2:21.34
Aaron Deng13MaleEvolution Racing Club400 Y IM4:32.50
Aaron Deng13MaleEvolution Racing Club100 Y Free52.42
Anthony Yu12MaleMission Viejo Nadadores50 Y Fly27.88
Matthew Lanskikh13MaleMission Viejo Nadadores100 Y Free52.69
Yoojun Park16MaleElite Aquatics Sports Team50 Y Free22.51
Baron Marshall13MaleMission Viejo Nadadores400 Y IM4:37.22
Emma Freeland12FemaleCosta Mesa Aquatics Club100 Y Fly1:04.34

All Results
The rankings in the following results are based on swimmers' best times from the meet, regardless of prelims, finals, and relay lead-offs.

25 Y Free

50 Y Free

100 Y Free

200 Y Free

500 Y Free

25 Y Back

50 Y Back

100 Y Back

200 Y Back

25 Y Fly

50 Y Fly

100 Y Fly

200 Y Fly

25 Y Breast

50 Y Breast

100 Y Breast

200 Y Breast

100 Y IM

200 Y IM

400 Y IM

Things to know
These results are not official!
In the case that there are preliminary and final, we only keep one best record for each swimmer.
We use standard age groups to separate the meet results, like 8 & under, 9-10, 11-12,13-14, 15-16, and 17-18, which may not be the correct grouping used by the meet.
x